Call Us Free: 9022468003

Non Lucrative VISA

This visa allows you to reside in Spain without engaging in any type of lucrative activities.

The process may take between 2 to 3 months from the day all documents are presented.

Proof of enough periodic income (investments, annuities, sabbaticals and any other source of income) to live in Spain without working.

The minimum income required is 25,560 Euros annually plus 6,390 Euros per each additional family member.

All documentation must be certified translated into Spanish.

GOLDEN VISA

 

 

 

 

 

NON LUCRATIVE VISA

INVESTORS VISA

COMPANY FORMATION